Name Position Location
ABDUGAZGANOVA Elyubaevna Aigerim Accountant/Secretary Kazakhstan - Astana
ABDUL Abdul Qayum Field Auxiliary I Afghanistan - Kabul
ABEYO Bekele Geleta Wheat Breeder/Pathologist for Sub-Saharan Africa Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
ABOLFAZLI Abbas Chauffer Iran, Islamic Republic of - Karaj
ABRAMSON Jarett Kane Property Counsel Mexico - El Batan
ACHARYA Salin Technical Officer Nepal - Butwal
ACOSTA CHAVARRÍA Gregorio Antonio General Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
ADHIAMBO Carolyne Abwoga Skilled Labourer Kenya - Kibos
ADHIKARI Rishi Raj Chauffer Nepal - Dadeldhura
ADHIKARY Mani Krishna Technical Officer Bangladesh - Rangpur
AFSHAR Mohammad Zaki Project Associate Afghanistan - Kabul
AGARWAL Tripti Program Assistant A India - New Delhi
AGUILAR MARTÍNEZ María Guillermina Support Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
AGUILAR AVILES Rogelio Maintenance Manager Mexico - El Batan
AGUILAR PÉREZ José Matilde Agustín Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
AGUILLÓN AGUILLÓN Amador Tranquilino Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
AHMAD Shafi Office Guard cum helper Afghanistan - Kabul
AHMAD Aftab Research Associate Pakistan - Lahore
AHMAD Ansaar Research Associate Pakistan - Nowshera
AHMADZAI Muhammad Dawood Assistant Hub Coordinator/Research Assistant Afghanistan - Balkh
AHMED Ashfaq Machinery Development Officer Bangladesh - Barisal
AHMED Uddin Zia GIS and Remote Sensing Scientist Bangladesh - Dhaka
AHMED Nisar Office Boy Pakistan - Faisalabad
AJANAHALLI Ramaiah Sadananda Maize Seed Systems Specialist India - Hyderabad
AJAY Anurag Agricultural Specialist India - Patna
AKHMETOVA Aigul Kursanovna Wheat Breeder Kazakhstan - Astana
AKIN Beyhan Consultant Turkey - Ankara
ALAM Md. Mahbub Chauffer Bangladesh - Dhaka
ALAM Md. Ashraful Technical Officer Bangladesh - Mymensingh
ALARCON PÉREZ Liliana Yazmin Project Accountant Mexico - El Batan
ALBARRÁN ARANA Cynthia Program Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
ALDACO AGUERO Guadalupe Cleaner Mexico - Obregón
ALDERMAN Phillip Daniel Crop Simulation Model Development Mexico - El Batan
ALEMAYEHU ABEBE Yoseph Research Assistant Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
ALI Yusuf Cropping Systems Agronomist Bangladesh - Barisal
ALI Mubarak Chauffer India - Pusa
ALI Akhter Agricultural Economist Pakistan - Islamabad
ALI Fawad Office Boy Pakistan - Islamabad
ALMAZÁN RODRÍGUEZ Syhara Isabel Field Research Technician I Mexico - Obregón
ALMERAYA QUINTERO Alicia Rosaura Principal Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
ALONZO BUSTAMANTE Cecilia Accounting Technician A Mexico - El Batan
ALVA AREVALO Maria Guadalupe Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
ALVA CRUZ Astrid Venecia Teacher Mexico - El Batan
ALVA GALINDO José Pablo Biotechnology Assistant III Mexico - El Batan
ALVARADO BELTRÁN Gregorio Senior Data Analyst Mexico - El Batan
ALVARADO CANO Juan Victor Field Worker Mexico - El Batan
ALVARES PLIEGO Daniel Santos Gardener Mexico - El Batan
ALVAREZ AGUILAR Rocío Beatriz Finance Manager Mexico - El Batan
ÁLVAREZ CORDERO Andrés General Counsel Mexico - El Batan
ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA Antonia Program Accountant Mexico - El Batan
ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ José Daniel Head of Security Mexico - El Batan
AMADOR CASAS Alberto Transport Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
AMEZCUA ORNELAS Beatriz Cold Kitchen Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
AMIREE Ahmad Shakib Office Assistant Afghanistan - Kabul
AMMAR Karim Wheat Breeder Mexico - El Batan
ANDERSSON Jens Anton Agricultural Innovation Netherlands - Netherlands
ANDRACA PEDRAZA Gabriela Alejandra Communication Specialist to disseminate CA Mexico - El Batan
ANDRADE MARTÍNEZ José Luis Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
ANDRADE MEZA Berenice Laura Support Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
ANTONIO SUÁREZ Edgar Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
ANWAR Waheed Muhammad Research Associate Pakistan - Yousafwala
APARICIO RAMÍREZ Camilo Chauffer Mexico - El Batan
ARAFAT Moksedul Alam Technical Officer Bangladesh - Mymensingh
ARAGÓN GONZÁLEZ Mario Alberto Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
ARCOS Alba Lucia Research Assistant Colombia - Cali
ARELLANO ACOSTA Irvin Armando Gardener Mexico - El Batan
ARELLANO BLANCO José Roberto Support Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
ARENAS GARCÍA Sergio David Human Resources Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
ARGUETA ALARCÓN Mauricio Finance and Business Analyst Mexico - El Batan
ARIAS RODRÍGUEZ Rogelio Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
ARIAS RODRÍGUEZ Alejandra Dolores Administrative Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
ARIFI Mohammad Waheed Chauffer cum helper Afghanistan - Kabul
ARISTA CORTÉS Juan GIS Technician Jr Mexico - El Batan
ARIZMENDI CORTES Luis Miguel Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
ARMENTA PINEDA Jhoel Sr. Buyer Mexico - El Batan
ARREDONDO FERNÁNDEZ CANO María Emilia Program Administrator Mexico - El Batan
ARRIAGA PAREDES María de Lourdes Financial Analyst Mexico - El Batan
ARTEAGA PORTUGUEZ Laurencio Leopoldo Principal Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
ARYAL Jeetendra Prakash Agricultural Economist - South Asia India - New Delhi
ASFAW Mulugetta Mekuria Economist Zimbabwe - Harare
ASNAKE SISAY Woinishet Research Assistant Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
AUTRIQUE RUÍZ Jorge Enrique Wheat Breeder Mexico - El Batan
AYALA HERNÁNDEZ Claudio César Crop Informatics Specialist Mexico - El Batan
AYDAGN Yoseph Beyene Drought Tolerant Maize Breeding Kenya - Nairobi
AYGUN Omer Faruk Field Auxiliary II Turkey - Eskisehir
AZIMI Ahmad Samir Research Assistant A Afghanistan - Kabul
B Ramesh Babu Finance and Administrative Assistant India - Thanjavur
BABU Raman Molecular Maize Breeder India - Hyderabad
BABU Veerendra Yeddala Research Technician India - Patancheru
BACILIO GENARO Adolfo Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
BADSTUE Lone Bech Consultant Mexico - El Batan
BAKSH Elahi Applied Socioeconomist Bangladesh - Dhaka
BALCAZAR FLORES Juan Francisco Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
BALCAZAR MARTÍNEZ Miguel Angel Chauffer Mexico - El Batan
BALDERAS VARELA José Samuel General Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
BALDERAS VARELA Araceli Laboratory Helper Mexico - El Batan
BANDERAS PICHARDO David Field Assistant Mexico - Toluca
BANDERAS TORRES Luis Manuel Research Assistant A Mexico - Toluca
BANERJEE Ashwamegh Communications Manager India - New Delhi
BAÑOS ÁNGELES Mabel Rocío Data Curator Mexico - El Batan
BAÑOS ÁNGELES Jorge Alberto Program Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
BANSAL Jitender Senior Manager Finance and Administration India - New Delhi
BAÑUELOS TAVAREZ Oscar Station Superintendent Mexico - Tlaltizapán
BÄNZIGER Marianne Deputy Director General Research & Partnership Mexico - El Batan
BARCELÓ GARCÍA Mayra Jacqueline Research Assistant B Mexico - Obregón
BARMA Shabita Program Assistant Bangladesh - Dhaka
BARRERA GONZÁLEZ José Benito Chauffer Mexico - El Batan
BARRERA HERNÁNDEZ Simón Ismael Maize Pedigree Data Curator Mexico - El Batan
BARRETO ELVIRA Eva Accounting Technician A Mexico - Tlaltizapán
BARRIOS GONZÁLEZ José Luis Gerardo Research Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
BASNET Bhoja Raj Bread Wheat Improvement Mexico - El Batan
BASTIAN DE LEÓN German Principal Field Assistant Mexico - Agua Fria
BASTIDA RUÍZ José Field Worker Mexico - El Batan
BASTIDA RUÍZ Rodolfo Principal Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
BAUDRON Frédéric Cropping Systems Agronomist Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
BAUTISTA GRACIA Baltazar Warehouse Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
BAUTISTA PEREZ Brenda Lizet Assistant to the Board of Trustees Mexico - El Batan
BEAVER III Clyde Raymond Creative Services Manager Mexico - Mexico
BEKELE Aklilework Administrative Assistant Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
BENAVIDES ALFARO Ricardo Gardener Mexico - El Batan
BERRE David Farming System Agronomist Zimbabwe - Harare
BERRESAW Menale Kassie Agricultural Economist for SIMLESA Project Kenya - Nairobi
BERTA Elias Project Manager Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
BHADORIYA Govind Field Assistant India - Patna
BHAVANI Sridhar Wheat Rust Pathology,Molecular Genetics & Breeding Kenya - Nairobi
BIJARNIYA Deepak Assistant Research Scientist India - Pusa
BJARNASON Magni Skarphédinn Consultant Germany - Germany
BLANCAS NAVA Juan Mechanic Mexico - Toluca
BÖBER Christian Agricultural Economist India - New Delhi
BODDUPALLI Maruthi Prasanna Program Director, Global Maize Program Kenya - Nairobi
BOIRE Valérie IBP Communications Officer Mexico - El Batan
BOJORGES CORTÉS Miguel Principal Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
BOLAÑOS MORALES Joel Worker Colombia - Cali
BOLAÑOS VARGAS Janeth Administrative Assistant Colombia - Cali
BONNETT David Graham Wheat Pre-Breeder Genetic Mexico - El Batan
BORBÓN ACUÑA Carlos Manuel Field Helper Mexico - Obregón
BORJA CELIO Miguel Research Assistant B Mexico - Obregón
BRAUN Hans-Joachim Program Director, Global Wheat Program Mexico - El Batan
BRETÓN LUGO Carmen Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
BRIONES PEREYRA Ernesto José Senior Systems Developer Mexico - El Batan
BRUCE Anani Yaovi Maize Entomologist Kenya - Nairobi
BUENROSTRO RODRIGUEZ Juan Francisco Consultant Mexico - El Batan
BUMAGAT Sotero Subia Maize Double Haploid Operations Manager Kenya - Nairobi
BURGUEÑO FERREIRA Juan Andrés Quantitative/Biometrical Geneticist Mexico - El Batan
BUSTAMANTE ALONZO Rubén Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
BUTLER Larry Dale Product Delivery Leader United States - United States
BYANJANKAR Nani Cook/Janitress Nepal - Kathmandu
CABALLERO FLORES José Juan Reference Librarian Mexico - El Batan
CABRERA SOTO María Luisa Research Analyst Mexico - El Batan
CAIRNS Jill Elizabeth Maize Physiology Zimbabwe - Harare
CALVO SALAZAR Violeta Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
CAMACHO GAXIOLA José Luis Principal Field Assistant Mexico - Obregón
CAMACHO VILLA Tania Carolina Principal Researcher Mexico - El Batan
CAMBRAY MEJÍA Arnulfo Security Agent Mexico - Tlaltizapán
CAMPOS SAUCEDO María Elena Administrative Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
CAMPOS SERNA Jaime Amador Linux System Administrator Mexico - El Batan
CANDELAS SÁNCHEZ Juan Carlos Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
CANO SÁNCHEZ Alfonso Gardener Mexico - El Batan
CANTERA CANTORAL Daniela Program Assistant C Mexico - El Batan
CANTO HERRERA José Adrián Greenhouse Assistant Mexico - El Batan
CANTÚ RAMÓN Gloria Yessenia Seed Shipment Assistant Mexico - El Batan
CÁRDENAS CASTAÑEDA María Elena Research Assistant A Mexico - Obregón
CARMONA REYES Cynthia Shazel PMU Assistant Mexico - El Batan
CARREIRO BARCO Celso Arturo Lead, Software Developer Mexico - El Batan
CARRILLO HERNÁNDEZ Juan Antonio Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
CARRILLO MORENO Eloisa Administrative Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
CARRILLO MUÑOZ Esther Margarita Contracts Manager Mexico - El Batan
CARRIZOZA PALMA Abel Principal Field Assistant Mexico - Tlaltizapán
CASAYA RODRÍGUEZ Tania Alejandra Hub Manager Mexico - Oaxaca
CASILLAS GONZALEZ Jessica Guadalupe Administrative Assistant A Mexico - Jalisco
CASTAÑÓN HERNÁNDEZ Diego Eduardo Senior Software Developer Mexico - El Batan
CASTILLA ZETINA Luis Jesús Bilingual Science Communicator Mexico - El Batan
CASTILLO LUCAS Araceli Payroll and Taxes Specialist Mexico - El Batan
CASTILLO REYES Santiago Field Helper Mexico - Tlaltizapán
CASTRO ARAGÓN María Concepción Translator/Editor Mexico - El Batan
CASTRO CABELLO Karen Argelia Program Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
CASTRO CASTRO Fidel Principal Field Assistant Mexico - Obregón
CASTRO HERNÁNDEZ Gina Dalia Accounts Payable Analyst Mexico - El Batan
CELAYA ANDUJO Rubén Mechanic Mexico - Obregón
CERDA GONZÁLEZ Paulina Administrative Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
CERVANTES LÓPEZ José Fausto Research Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
CERVANTES LÓPEZ Francisco Xerox Operator Mexico - El Batan
CHAIKAM Vijaya Vardhana Reddy Maize Doubled Haploid Production Mexico - El Batan
CHAKOMA Irenie Research Associate Zimbabwe - Harare
CHAKRABARTY Subrata Kumar Project Manager Bangladesh - Dhaka
CHANDIRAMANI Meenakshi Office Manager India - New Delhi
CHASSAIGNE RICCIULLI Alberto Antonio Maize Seed System Specialist Mexico - El Batan
CHAUBEY Vineet Kumar Field Assistant India - Jabalpur
CHAUBEY Sri Kant Field Assistant India - Patna
CHAUDHARY Kumar Pradeep Technical Officer Nepal - Dadeldhura
CHAUHAN Rakesh Field Assistant India - Karnal
CHAVANGI Andrew Amutamwa Research Technician Kenya - Nairobi
CHAVERO MONROY Victor Collaboration Specialist Mexico - El Batan
CHÁVEZ DULANTO Perla Noemí Crop Physiology Mexico - El Batan
CHÁVEZ HERNÁNDEZ Mariza Elena Administration and Projects Manager Mexico - El Batan
CHAVEZ LOPEZ Edgar Cook 'B' Mexico - El Batan
CHÁVEZ PÉREZ Jessica Cook 'B' Mexico - El Batan
CHÁVEZ VILLALBA Alma Luz Cleaner Mexico - Obregón
CHEN Charles Statistical Geneticist for the Seeds of Discovery Mexico - El Batan
CHEN Jiafa Seeds of Discovery Mexico - El Batan
CHEPETLA CALDERÓN Daniel Research Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
CHERE Hika Diriba Research Assistant IV Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
CHERE Adefris Teklewold Nutritious Maize for Ethiopia Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
CHIFAMBA John Recorder 1 Zimbabwe - Harare
CHIKOSHANA Alexander Tendai Research Officer Zimbabwe - Harare
CHIMALAKONDA Adithya Senior. Engineer (Systems Research) India - Patancheru
CHIPARA Herbert Field Supervisor Zimbabwe - Harare
CHITANA Toverengwa Field Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
CHITSATSE Abel Chauffer Zimbabwe - Harare
CHITSATSE Donemore Field Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
CHIUNYE Ephias Field Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
CHIUNYE Everisto Field Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
CHOWDHURY Belal Uddin Office Helper Bangladesh - Dhaka
CHRISTIANSEN Irene Program Manager Mexico - El Batan
CHUMA Teresa Research Associate Zimbabwe - Harare
CISNEROS MUÑOZ Erika Guadalupe Telephone and Web Conferences Facilitator Mexico - El Batan
COETO SOLIS Ernesto Human Resources Assistant Mexico - El Batan
COLÍN REYES Isidoro Security Agent Mexico - Toluca
CONDE DELGADILLO Efraín Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
CORONA AGUILAR Filogonio Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
CORONA MARTÍNEZ María del Carmen Database Administrator B Mexico - El Batan
CORONA SÁNCHEZ Vicente Closed Circuit TV Operator/Monitor Mexico - El Batan
CORONA SÁNCHEZ Francisco Antonio Help-Desk Analyst Mexico - El Batan
CORONA SÁNCHEZ Andrés Computer Operator Mexico - El Batan
CORONADO SANTOS Leandro Field Helper Mexico - Agua Fria
CORONEL AGUAYO Martha Gabriela Training Analyst Mexico - El Batan
CORREA PONCE Paola Mireya Human Resources Assistant Mexico - El Batan
CORTÉS ARREDONDO Carlos Alfonso Multimedia Production Expert Mexico - El Batan
CORTÉS PERALTA José Germán Jr Accountant Mexico - El Batan
CORTÉS VELÁZQUEZ Alejandro Principal Research Assistant Mexico - El Batan
CORTÉZ SÁNCHEZ Ignacio Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
COSS ROJAS Adolfo Principal Superintendent Assistant Mexico - Obregón
COSS ROJAS José Luis Research Assistant B Mexico - Obregón
COSSANI RIAL Cesar Mariano Heat Tolerance on Wheat Mexico - El Batan
COSTICH Denise Elston Head, Maize Genetic Resources Center Mexico - El Batan
COX Rachael Ann Regional Platforms Manager Mexico - El Batan
CRAUFURD Peter Quentin Strategic Research Team Leader/Senior Scientist Kenya - Nairobi
CROSSA HIRIART José Luis Francisco Consultant Mexico - El Batan
CROSSA NIELL Nicolas Consultant Mexico - El Batan
CRUZ ALFONSO Rodrigo Project Accountant Mexico - El Batan
CRUZ MARTÍNEZ Roberto Field Helper Mexico - Agua Fria
CRUZ MORALES Antonio Field Helper Mexico - Agua Fria
CRUZ MORALES Andrea Susana Research Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
CRUZALTA VELÁZQUEZ Alejandro Supply Chain Manager Mexico - El Batan
CUEVAS VALENCIA Guillermo Closed Circuit TV Operator/Monitor Mexico - El Batan
CURIEL MARTÍNEZ Ricardo Senior Communications Specialist for Mexico Mexico - El Batan
D'Souza Alwin Research Associate India - New Delhi
DABABAT Abdelfattah A.S. Pathologist, Soil Borne Diseases Turkey - Ankara
DAS Niha Ranzon Office Helper Bangladesh - Dhaka
DAS Biswanath Quality Protein Maize Improvement Kenya - Nairobi
DAVIS Nicholas James GMP Program Manager Kenya - Nairobi
DE GROOTE Hugo Adelin Jan Economist Kenya - Nairobi
DE JESÚS MÉNDEZ Claudia Training Assistant Mexico - El Batan
DE LA LUZ SILVA Jonathan Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
DE LA O ELIZAGARAY María Luisa Risk Management Manager & International Policies Mexico - El Batan
DE LA ROSA Ricardo Audiovisuals, in charge of Mexico - El Batan
DE LA ROSA ROSAS Juan Carlos Chauffer Mexico - El Batan
DE PAZ HERNÁNDEZ Brenda Elizabeth PMU Assistant Mexico - El Batan
DEBELLO Moti Jaleta Agricultural Economist Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
DEBNATH Kanti Manoj Special Project Scientist India - Patancheru
DELGADILLO DELGADILLO María Web Page Administrator Mexico - El Batan
DELGADO FONSECA Eulalio Román Research Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
DELGADO RAMOS Fernando Senior Station Superintendent Mexico - Toluca
DELGADO SÁNCHEZ Rosalba Administrative Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
DEVGAN Gaurav Project Assistant India - New Delhi
DEVKOTA Shovaram Technical Officer Nepal - Nepalgunj
DEVKOTA-WASTI Mina Kumari Cropping Systems Agronomist Nepal - Kathmandu
DHADHA Edmore Field Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
DHAR Anuradha Comunication Specialist India - New Delhi
DHAWAN Vibha Deputy Director, Research Partnership & Coordinati India - New Delhi
DHLIWAYO Thanda Maize Breeder Mexico - El Batan
DÍAZ ALVAREZ Joaquin Security Agent Mexico - Agua Fria
DÍAZ BASTIDA Yaraliz Accounting Technician A Mexico - Tlaltizapán
DIAZ CASTILLO Nicolás Abundio Security Agent Mexico - Toluca
DÍAZ LEAL Crescenciano Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
DÍAZ PÉREZ Joaquín Head of Purchasing Mexico - El Batan
DÍAZ RAMÍREZ Liliana Alejandra Program Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
DÍAZ RÍOS Juan Antonio Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
DILBO Tsedeke Abate Project Leader-Drought Tolerant Maize for Africa Kenya - Nairobi
DIOP Ndeye Ndack Capacity Building Leader Mexico - El Batan
DOMÍNGUEZ MÉNDEZ Ciro Principal Research Assistant Mexico - El Batan
DONIZ ANAYA Sergio Isaac Software Developer Mexico - El Batan
DONNET María Laura Agricultural Economist Mexico - El Batan
DORANTES ADAMS Brenda Patricia Special Events Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
DOYO Philip Ade Accountant Kenya - Nairobi
DREHER Kate Allison Germplasm Data Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
DREISIGACKER Susanne Wheat Molecular Breeding Mexico - El Batan
DUARTE ROJO Sergio General Services Assistant Mexico - Obregón
DUPLICATE Nasir DUPLICATE Consultant Afghanistan - Kabul
DUVEILLER Etienne Marie Jean Oscar Ghislain Director of Research for South Asia India - New Delhi
DWIVEDI Pushpendra Farm Mechanic India - Jabalpur
EDZIWA Betina Agricultural Development Officer Zimbabwe - Harare
EGET Vincent Ojakapel Skilled Labourer Kenya - Nairobi
EJETA Tolemariam Alemu Research Assistant Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
EJIGAYEHU Abeiy Antenane Project Manager Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
ELIZALDE ACOSTA Jesús Warehouseman Mexico - El Batan
ELIZALDE AVILEZ Alejandro Warehouse/Laboratories Administration Assistant Mexico - El Batan
EMRAN Shah Al Agricultural Development Officer Bangladesh - Barisal
ENCISO GARCÍA Mario Chauffer Mexico - El Batan
ENCISO GARCÍA José Luis Cleaner Mexico - El Batan
ENYANCHE VELÁZQUEZ Fabián Research Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
ERDEMEL Bahar Administrative Assistant III Turkey - Ankara
ERENSTEIN Olaf Carsten Amos Program Director, Socio-Economics Program Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
ERGINBAS ORAKCI Gul Research Associate Turkey - Eskisehir
Erharat Suleyman Administrative Assistant Turkey - Ankara
ESCANDÓN PACHECO Debora Program Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
ESPEJEL AVENDAÑO Guillermo Chauffer Mexico - El Batan
ESPEJEL VICUÑA Ezequiel Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
ESPINOSA CELIS Luz del Carmen Head, Legal Transactions Mexico - El Batan
ESPINOSA GARCÍA Bibiana Mercedes Principal Research Assistant Mexico - El Batan
ESPINOSA LÓPEZ Elsa Program Assistant C Mexico - El Batan
ESPINOSA SÁNCHEZ María del Rosario Support Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
ESPINOSA VÁZQUEZ Raúl de Jesús Warehouseman Mexico - Agua Fria
ESPINOZA OROBINSKAYA Anna Maria Program Assistant C Mexico - Toluca
ESTRADA LARA Diana Lizette Data Entry Clerk Mexico - El Batan
ESTRADA MONSALVO Miguel Ángel Support Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
FAISAL Md. Washiq Machinery Development Officer Bangladesh - Barisal
FAJARDO ROMERO Dany Field Assistant Mexico - Agua Fria
FAJU Rose Project Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
FANTAYE Kindie Tesfaye GIS Expert/Crop Modeler Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
FARAHMAND MAFI Mozhdeh Administrative Assistant Iran, Islamic Republic of - Karaj
FENTAYE Kassa Semagn Maize Molecular Breeder Kenya - Nairobi
FERNÁNDEZ ALDECUA Daniel Database Administrator B Mexico - El Batan
FERNÁNDEZ CALDERÓN Gerardo Cook 'A' Mexico - El Batan
FEYISSA BALCHA Mekonnen Agricultural Data Coordinator Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
FIKRE Melaku Chauffer Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
FISHER Monica Grace Adoption and Impact Assessment Economist Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
FLORES ARREOLA Israel Oswaldo Administrative Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
FLORES ARROYO Feliciano Security Agent Mexico - Agua Fria
FLORES BLANCO Máximo Help-Desk Analyst Mexico - El Batan
FLORES CASTILLO Daniela Training Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
FLORES GARCIA Lilia Junior Accountant – Accounts Receivable Mexico - El Batan
FLORES GRAJALES Guillermo Staffing Specialist Mexico - El Batan
FLORES VELÁZQUEZ Dagoberto Principal Researcher Mexico - El Batan
FONSECA PÉREZ Xochiquetzal Photographer Mexico - El Batan
FRANCO MARTÍNEZ Juan Cafeteria Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
FRANK BASTIDAS Ana Karina Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
FRIESEN Dennis Keith Consultant Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
FRUTERO BAÑOS Juan Eduardo Office Boy Mexico - El Batan
FRUTERO GONZÁLEZ Doroteo Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
FRUTERO GUTIÉRREZ Octavio Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
FRUTERO RODRÍGUEZ Carlos Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
FRUTERO SALGUERO J Guadalupe Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
FUENTES AGUILAR Horacio Executive Chauffer Mexico - El Batan
FUENTES ZÚÑIGA Miguel Arturo Financial Analyst Mexico - El Batan
FULSS Richard Allan James Head, Knowledge Management Mexico - El Batan
GACHANJA Njeri Susan Research Assistant Kenya - Nairobi
GADAL Nirmal Associate Agronomist Nepal - Kathmandu
GAKUNGA John Wakaba Research Assistant Kenya - Nairobi
GALAVIZ SOTO Julia Ana Paullette Research Assistant B Mexico - Obregón
GALINDO TORRES Espiridión Principal Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
GALLEGOS GALLEGOS Edgar Agricultural Machine Operator Mexico - El Batan
GÁLVEZ VALENCIA Indalecio Field Helper Mexico - Obregón
GANI Dilshad Finance and Administrative Assistant India - Patna
GAONA RAMÍREZ Rogelio Ulises Laboratory Manager Mexico - El Batan
GARCÍA CABRERA José Marin Gardener Mexico - El Batan
GARCÍA CABRERA Enrique Mechanic Mexico - El Batan
GARCÍA CÁZARES Alejandro Sr. Buyer Mexico - El Batan
GARCÍA CRUZ Luisa Estela Accounting Technician A Mexico - Agua Fria
GARCÍA HUERTA Israel Field Helper Mexico - Agua Fria
GARCÍA LÓPEZ Ana Rosa Research Assistant A Mexico - Obregón
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ Ignacia Legal Assistant Mexico - El Batan
GARCÍA MENDOZA Ancelmo Isidoro Chauffer Mexico - El Batan
GARCÍA MUNDO Ángel Guillermo Electromechanic Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
GARCÍA OJEDA José Principal Field Assistant Mexico - Agua Fria
GARCIA ORTIZ María Teresa Consultant Mexico - El Batan
GARCÍA ROJAS César Enrique Chauffer Mexico - El Batan
GARCÍA ROMERO Oscar Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
GARCÍA RUÍZ Jerónimo Air Conditioner Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
GARCÍA SANTIAGO Jorge Octavio Hub Manager Mexico - El Batan
GARCÍA VELÁZQUEZ Nancy Carolina Administrative Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
GARCILAZO MACHUCA David Antonio Warehouse Administration Assistant Mexico - El Batan
GARRIDO RAMÍREZ Orlando Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
GARZA SÁNCHEZ Enrique Agricultural Data Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
GATHALA Mahesh Kumar Cropping Systems Agronomist Bangladesh - Dhaka
GBEGBELEGBE Sika Dofonsou Agricultural Economist for Global Futures Project Kenya - Nairobi
GEORGE Maria Luz Caces Head, Project Management Unit Mexico - El Batan
GÉRARD Bruno Guy Edmond Yves Program Director, Global Conservation Agriculture Mexico - El Batan
GETHI James Gichuru Maize Seed System Specialist Zimbabwe - Harare
GHARIBZADA Baryalley Chauffer cum helper Afghanistan - Kabul
GHOLIPOUR Saleh Caretaker Iran, Islamic Republic of - Karaj
GICHOBI Patrick Chomba Field Technician Kenya - Nairobi
GISSA Dagne Wegary Seed Systems Specialist Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
GITONGA Zachary Maina Research Associate Kenya - Nairobi
GODINEZ LAZCANO Diana Program Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
GOKOMA Stanley Research Assistant A Zimbabwe - Harare
GÓMEZ BAHENA Mario Principal Field Assistant Mexico - Tlaltizapán
GÓMEZ CRUZ Demetrio Field Helper Mexico - Tlaltizapán
GÓMEZ PONCE María Félix Payroll Assistant Mexico - Agua Fria
GÓMEZ VALENCIA Diana Human Resources Assistant Mexico - El Batan
GOMO Esnath Cook/Custodian Zimbabwe - Harare
GONZÁLEZ ALVA Gema Liliana Program Assistant C Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ BAUTISTA Marco Antonio Field Worker Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ ESTRADA Adelina Judith Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ FIERRO Paulina Haydeé Principal Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ GALINDO Sergio Melquiades Database Administrator A Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ GUERRERO José Antonio Support Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ Ricardo Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ JUÁREZ Jesús Research Assistant B Mexico - Agua Fria
GONZÁLEZ JUÁREZ David Seed Distribution Principal Assistant Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ JUÁREZ José Rafael Administrative Assistant Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ JUÁREZ Pablo Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ JUÁREZ Humberto Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ LEÓN Carlos Javier Principal Field Assistant Mexico - Obregón
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ Julian Warehouseman Mexico - Toluca
GONZÁLEZ MELO René Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ MERAZ José Isabel Field Worker Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ MERAZ Ángel Operative Assistant Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ Lorena Principal Research Assistant B Mexico - Obregón
GONZÁLEZ RAMÍREZ Adriana Verónica Manager – Program Finance Management Unit Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ RAMÍREZ Jessica Rocío Research Assistant B Mexico - Obregón
GONZÁLEZ RAMOS Alfredo GIS Technician Jr Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ RAMOS José Juan Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ SANTOYO Héctor Ignacio Laboratory Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ SOLANO José de Jesús Support Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
GONZÁLEZ URIBE Jorge Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
GOVAERTS Bram Associate Director, Global Conservation Agric Prgm Mexico - El Batan
GOVEREH Jones Policy Economist Zimbabwe - Harare
GOVINDAN Velu Wheat Breeder-Harvest Plus Mexico - El Batan
GRACIA DOUMERC Albertina Program Assistant B Mexico - Obregón
GUADARRAMA CORNEJO José Vidal Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
GUADARRAMA ESPINOZA Armando Principal Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
GUDETTA Worknesh Cleaner/Messenger Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
GUERRA ZITLALAPA Luis Research Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
GUERRERO LINARES Andrés Seed Distribution Principal Assistant Mexico - El Batan
GUERTIN Michelle Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Specialist Mexico - El Batan
GUILLEN PIÑON Luis Antonio Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
GUMAFELIX Resurreccion Jonalyn Business Management Solution Specialist Mexico - El Batan
GUMMADOV Nurberdi Research Assistant Turkey - Ankara
GUPTA Abhishek Finance and Accounts Officer India - New Delhi
GUPTA Hari Shanker Director General India - New Delhi
GUPTA Raj Krishan Consultant India - New Delhi
GUPTA Prasad Krishna Technical Officer Nepal - Dadeldhura
GURUNG Jose Bahadur Chauffer Nepal - Kathmandu
GUTIÉRREZ ANGULO Jesús Alberto Principal Field Assistant Mexico - Obregón
GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ Margarito Operative Assistant Mexico - El Batan
GUZMÁN GARCÍA Carlos Scientist Mexico - El Batan
GWARA Simon Research Associate Zimbabwe - Harare
GWIRIRI Christopher Lovemore Research Technician Zimbabwe - Harare
HABARUREMA Innocent Consultant Rwanda - Kigali
HALO Faizan Research Associate Pakistan - Islamabad
HAMADZIRIPI Tatenda Esnath Research Officer Zimbabwe - Harare
HAO Yuanfeng Wheat Breeding Harvest Plus Mexico - El Batan
HAQUE Fazlul Technical Officer Bangladesh - Faridpur
HAQUE Mohammad Enamul Technical Officer Bangladesh - Mymensingh
HAQUE Reazul Technical Officer Bangladesh - Rangpur
HAQUE Anarul Extension Agronomist Bangladesh - Rangpur
HARAPANAHALLI Malatesh Kumar Database Administrator/Analyse India - Patancheru
HARIHARAN Kainoor Vinod Research Associate India - New Delhi
HASAN Md. Zakaria Agricultural Development Officer Bangladesh - Faridpur
HASAN Kamrul Mustafa Agricultural Development Officer Bangladesh - Jessore
HE Zhonghu Wheat Breeder China - Beijing
HE Chunlin Breeding Services Manager Mexico - El Batan
HE Xinyao Wheat Pathology Mexico - El Batan
HEARNE Sarah Jane Maize Molecular Geneticist/Pre-breeder Mexico - El Batan
HELLIN Jonathan James Poverty Specialist United Kingdom - United Kingdom
HEREDIA FLORES José Isabel Miguel Field Assistant Mexico - Tlaltizapán
HERMOSA ORTIZ Julisa Amparo Cook 'A' Mexico - El Batan
HERNÁNDEZ BAUTISTA Antonio Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
HERNÁNDEZ CORTES Octavio Daniel Help-Desk Analyst Mexico - El Batan
HERNÁNDEZ FAJARDO Francisco Field Helper Mexico - Agua Fria
HERNÁNDEZ FAJARDO Margarito Field Helper Mexico - Agua Fria
HERNÁNDEZ FAJARDO Pedro Security Agent Mexico - Agua Fria
HERNÁNDEZ FLORES Francisco Telecommunications Administrator Mexico - El Batan
HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA Beatriz Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ Servando General Services Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ Rogelio Agricultural Machine Operator Mexico - Toluca
HERNÁNDEZ LIRA Hilda Data Curator Mexico - El Batan
HERNÁNDEZ MEZA Alejo Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
HERNÁNDEZ MORALES José Sabino Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
HERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ Floricel Research Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
HERNÁNDEZ ONOFRE Norma Trinidad Administrative Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
HERNÁNDEZ ORDUÑA Silvia Hub Manager Mexico - El Batan
HERNÁNDEZ ORTÍZ José Alfredo Agricultural Machinery Senior Mechanic Mexico - Obregón
HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Demetrio Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ Víctor Manuel Junior GIS Analyst Mexico - El Batan
HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ Martha Principal Biotechnology Assistant Mexico - El Batan
HERNÁNDEZ SOLÍS Antonio Field Helper Mexico - Agua Fria
HERNÁNDEZ SOSA Luis Antonio Cook 'B' Mexico - El Batan
HERNÁNDEZ TOLEDO Raúl Lead, Software Developer Mexico - El Batan
HERREMANS Johanna Hermina Henrica Maria Consultant Panama - Hom Base - Panama
HERRERA ESCÁRCIGA Felipe Agricultural Machine Operator Mexico - El Batan
HERRERA PORTUGUEZ Jesús Alejandro Central Filing, in charge of Mexico - El Batan
HOBBS IV Samuel Huntington Leader Strategic Planning & Research Coord MasAgro Mexico - El Batan
HODSON David Paul GIS and Decision Support Systems Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
HOSSAIN Farhad Technical Officer Bangladesh - Barisal
HOSSAIN Mosaref Machinery Development Officer Bangladesh - Barisal
HOSSAIN Md. Lokman Chauffer Bangladesh - Dhaka
HOSSAIN Md. Khaled Research Assistant A Bangladesh - Dhaka
HOWLADER Nikar Chandra Monitoring and Evaluation Officer Bangladesh - Dhaka
HUESTIS Gordon McDonald Maize Molecular Breeder Mexico - El Batan
HULUKA Badebo Ayele Research Officer II Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
HURTADO SALAS Gerardo Physical Safety & Occupational Health Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
HUSSAIN Tahmina Program Assistant Bangladesh - Dhaka
HUSSAIN Imtiaz Cropping Systems Agronomist Pakistan - Islamabad
IFTIKAR Wasim Agricultural Specialist India - New Delhi
IGLESIAS PACHECO Francisco Javier Warehouseman Mexico - El Batan
IKRAM Mohsin Account Manager Pakistan - Islamabad
ILFATA Getaneh Fite Research Assistant Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
IMBAI Alfred Omar Accounts Clerk Kenya - Nairobi
IMTIAZ Muhammad Wheat Improvement Specialist Pakistan - Islamabad
ISHMUKHANBETOV Enbekov Sagat Finance and Administrative Assistant Kazakhstan - Astana
ISLAM Khandakar Shafiqul Training and Outreach Specialist Bangladesh - Dhaka
ISLAM Mohammad Shahidul Technical Officer Bangladesh - Jessore
ISLAM Md. Aktarul Machinery Development Officer Bangladesh - Khulna
ISLAS GURROLA Rene Tadeo Consultant Mexico - El Batan
ISSA Abdurahman Beshir Maize Improvement & Seed System Specialist Pakistan - Islamabad
IXTLA RAMÍREZ Daniel Human Resources Assistant Mexico - El Batan
JAISHI Kumari Ganga Technical Officer Nepal - Dadeldhura
JAKOBI Nina Maria Program Administrator Mexico - El Batan
JALAL KAMALI Mohammad Reza Wheat Breeder Iran, Islamic Republic of - Karaj
JAMBO Revai Field Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
JARDÓN BALDERAS Sebastián Principal Superintendent Assistant Mexico - Toluca
JAT Hanuman Sr Scientist India - Karnal
JAT Mangi Lal Cropping Systems Agronomist India - New Delhi
JAT Raj Kumar Cropping Systems Agronomist India - Patna
JAT Mukesh Kumar Research Associate India - Pusa
JEFFERS Daniel Paul Maize Breeder China - Kunming
JENA Pradyot Ranjan Agricultural and Development Economics Kenya - Nairobi
JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ Benancio Research Assistant B Mexico - Chiapas
JIMÉNEZ OLVERA Isidro Payroll Analyst / Users Support Mexico - Obregón
JIMÉNEZ RUBIO Jennifer Antonieta Administrative Assistant III Mexico - El Batan
JIMÉNEZ TAPIA José Luis Research Assistant B Mexico - Obregón
JIMÉNEZ VENEGAS María Yeri Accounts Payable Assistant Mexico - El Batan
JOGANNAGOWDA Manje Gowda Sosalagere Maize Molecular Breeder Kenya - Nairobi
JOHANNES Mary Cook/Custodian Zimbabwe - Harare
JOSEPH Catherine Nthambi Assistant Field Attendant Kenya - Nairobi
JOSHI Arun Kumar Wheat Breeder Nepal - Kathmandu
JOSHI Krishna Dev Wheat Improvement Specialist Pakistan - Islamabad
JUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ Fernando Principal Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
JUÁREZ HIDALGO Carelia Library Assistant Mexico - El Batan
JUÁREZ LÓPEZ Gabriela Principal Research Assistant Mexico - El Batan
JUÁREZ MERAZ Roberto Telecommunications Technician Mexico - El Batan
JUÁREZ TERRAZAS Luciano Principal Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
JUÁREZ ZARATE Leonardo Operative Assistant Mexico - El Batan
JUMBO MacDonald Bright Maize Genomic Selection Kenya - Nairobi
JUSTICE Scott Edmond Rural Mechanization Specialist Nepal - Kathmandu
K.C. Dilli Bahadur Seed Value Chain and Marketing Expert Nepal - Kathmandu
KAHAN David Gerald Mechanization & Agri-Business Develop Specialist Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
KAMAL Ghazi Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist Pakistan - Islamabad
KAMAU Ng'ang'a Mark Consultant Kenya - Nairobi
KAMAU Kimani Program Officer Kenya - Nairobi
KAMPHASI Maria Cafeteria & Housing Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
KANDEL Kavita Assistant Accountant Nepal - Kathmandu
KANDIWA Vongai Social Scientist: Gender and Development Kenya - Nairobi
KAPOOR Promil Research Associate India - New Delhi
KAPUR Monica Sr. Manager Human Resources India - New Delhi
KARABAYEV Muratbek Country Representative Kazakhstan - Astana
KARATOGMA Handan Field Auxiliary II Turkey - Ankara
KARIKA Devender Research Technician India - Patancheru
KARIUKI Wairimu Sarah Consultant Kenya - Nairobi
KASANGO Joseph Starr Senior Research Technician Kenya - Nairobi
KASERE Passmore Research Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
KASHYAP Nishi Priya Human Resources Assistant India - New Delhi
KC Resham Technical Officer Nepal - Dadeldhura
KEBEDE Addis Teshome Maize Entomologist Zimbabwe - Harare
KEHEL Zakaria Biometrician Mexico - El Batan
KEIL Alwin Agricultural Economics - South Asia India - New Delhi
KEMPEGOWDA Channakeshava Murthy Research Technician India - Patancheru
KHADKA Bahadur Gopal Chauffer Nepal - Nepalgunj
KHADKA Lokendra Cropping Systems Agronomist Nepal - Palpa
KHADKA Anil Technical Officer Nepal - Palpa
KHALID Hira Administrative Assistant Pakistan - Islamabad
KHALIQ Abdul Chauffer Pakistan - Islamabad
KHAN Abdul Hamid Research Analyst Pakistan - Faisalabad
KHAN Ijaz Administrator Pakistan - Islamabad
KHATIWADA Bikash Cluster Agronomist Nepal - Okhaldhunga
KHAYER Kh. Abul Machinery Development Officer Bangladesh - Jessore
KHONDOKAR Md. Shamim Chauffer Bangladesh - Barisal
KIM Hae Koo Farming System Agronomist Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
KIMUNYE Janet Njeri Research Technician Kenya - Nairobi
KIPLIMO Joyce J. Chemei  Program Administrator Kenya - Nairobi
KISHII Masahiro Wheat Cytogenetics/Wide Crossing Mexico - El Batan
KOC Emrah Field Research Technician I Turkey - Ankara
KOMMERELL Victor Maurice Program Manager - WHEAT Mexico - El Batan
KÖNIG KLEINSMIDT Chloé Compensation and Benefits Specialist Mexico - El Batan
KOSGEI Titus Kiplimo Research Technician Kenya - Nairobi
KOSINA Petr Knowledge Mgmt & Training Specialist United States - United States
KRISHNA Girish Maize Molecular Breeder India - Patancheru
KRISHNAN NAIR Sudha Maize Fine Mapping India - Hyderabad
KROTHAPALLI Kartikeya Maize Breeder India - Hyderabad
KRUPNIK Timothy Joseph Cropping Systems Agronomist Bangladesh - Dhaka
KUMAR Ajay Scientist India - Eastern Uttar Pradesh
KUMAR Prabhat Agricultural Specialist India - Eastern Uttar Pradesh
KUMAR Rajesh Field Technician India - Eastern Uttar Pradesh
KUMAR Anil Chauffer India - Eastern Uttar Pradesh
KUMAR Ashok Farm Assistant India - Ladhowal
KUMAR Manish Field Technician India - Ludhiana
KUMAR Varinder Farm Technician India - Ludhiana
KUMAR Uttam Wheat Improvement India - Ludhiana
KUMAR Praveen Administration and Finance Executive India - New Delhi
KUMAR Virender Cropping Systems Agronomist India - Patna
KUMAR Rajiv Agricultural Specialist India - Patna
KUMAR Sri Arun Field Assistant India - Patna
KUMAR Anurag Scientist India - Patna
KUMAR Pankaj Scientist India - Patna
KUMAR Bittu Chauffer India - Patna
KUMAR Raushan Chauffer India - Patna
KUMAR Ajit Chauffer India - Patna
KUMAR Ram Ratan Field Technician India - Patna
KUMAR Sanjay Field Technician India - Patna
KUMAR Santosh Finance and Administrative Assistant India - Pusa
KUMAR Yogesh Assistant Research Scientist India - Raichur
KURISHI Alanuzzaman Technical Officer Bangladesh - Khulna
LABUGUEN Caldo Reymunda Global Maize Program Account & Admin Mexico - El Batan
LAGUNA MEDRANO Ramón Macario Maintenance Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
LAILA Runa Associate Accountant Bangladesh - Dhaka
LAL Chiranji Transport in-Charge India - New Delhi
LAMA Dhon Raj Administrative Officer Bangladesh - Dhaka
LAMA Bhim Bahadur Chauffer Nepal - Nepalgunj
LAN Caixia Wheat Rust Mexico - El Batan
LARA SÁNCHEZ Josafat Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
LEAL GONZÁLEZ Abel Jaime Hub Manager Mexico - Oaxaca
LECHUGA CERVANTES Ariadna Patricia Accounts Payable Analyst Mexico - El Batan
LEMUS RAMÍREZ María Elena Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
LEÓN AVILÉS Mario Enrique Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
LEYVA ESCALONA Mayolo Research Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
LI Huihui Quantitative Geneticist China - Beijing
LI Simin Accountant China - Beijing
LIBERTO Giselle Internationally Recruited Staff Admin Services Mexico - El Batan
LISTMAN George Michael Wheat Communications Officer Mexico - El Batan
LODIN Abdul Raqib Assistant Hub Coordinator/Research Assistant Afghanistan - Kabul
LOLADZE Aleksandre Durum Wheat Breeding and Germplasm Enhancement Mexico - El Batan
LOPES Marta da Silva Sabino Wheat Physiologist Turkey - Ankara
LÓPEZ BECERRIL Iraís Dámaris Principal Research Assistant Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ CID Rodrigo Help-Desk Analyst Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ CRUZ Marco Antonio Consultant Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ FLORES Francisco Research Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ FLORES Liliana Principal Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ FLORES Carlos Gabriel ICT Manager Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ FLORES José Luis Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ GALICIA Hugo Principal Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ GUEVARA Claudia Verónica Sr. HR Assistant for Experimental Stations Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ GUTIERREZ Raúl Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ J. David Support Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ Ricardo Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ Misael Consultant Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ LÓPEZ Mario Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ LÓPEZ Ricardo Web Page Development Assistant Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ MONSALVO Miguel Ángel Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ NAVA Lorenzo Manuel Principal Research Assistant Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ OLGUÍN Francisco Antonio Research Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ OROZCO Agustín Field Assistant Mexico - Tlaltizapán
LÓPEZ RAMÍREZ Diana Erika Research Assistant – Gender and Agricultural Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ RIDAURA Santiago Agricultural Systems/Climate Change Adaptation Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ Luis Antonio Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ SAAVEDRA Víctor Manager of Institutional Relations TTF-MasAgro Mexico - El Batan
LÓPEZ VALDÉZ Raymundo Network Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
LOZANO RAMÍREZ Nerida Laboratory Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
LUGO BOTELLO Raúl Martín Security Agent Mexico - Toluca
LUGO HERNÁNDEZ Trinidad Principal Field Assistant Mexico - Toluca
LUMPKIN Thomas Adam Director General Mexico - El Batan
LUNA ENCISO Antonio Seed Distribution Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
LUNA GARRIDO Bacilisa Biotechnology Assistant I Mexico - El Batan
LUNDUKA Rodney Witman DTMA Southern Africa Economist Zimbabwe - Harare
LWEYA Kennedy Bisani Business Development Specialist Zimbabwe - Harare
MABUD Abdul Technical Officer Bangladesh - Jessore
MACHIDA Lewis Maize Breeder Kenya - Nairobi
MADHUMAL THAYIL Vinayan Maize Specialist Stress India - Hyderabad
MADHUP Rajkumar Chauffer India - Eastern Uttar Pradesh
MADRIGAL TEJEDA Rubén Principal Field Assistant Mexico - Obregón
MADRIGAL VEGA Arturo Laboratory Helper Mexico - Obregón
MAGALLANES MÉNDEZ Juan Francisco Station Superintendent Mexico - El Batan
MAGAÑA MERAZ Román Antonio Telephone Receptionist - Emergency Calls Mexico - El Batan
MAGAR Krishna Thapa Chauffer Nepal - Butwal
MAGETO Edna Kemunto Research Assistant Kenya - Kibos
MAGHIRANG Ilagan Mae Christine Consultant Mexico - El Batan
MAGOROKOSHO Cosmos Maize Breeder Zimbabwe - Harare
MAHACHI Auxiline Field Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
MAHARJAN Smriti Administrative Assistant Nepal - Kathmandu
MAHIVA Mildred Khalumba Administration Manager Kenya - Nairobi
MAHUKU George Pathology Kenya - Nairobi
MAINGI Charity Waruguru Administrative Assistant Kenya - Nairobi
MAKUMBI Dan Maize Breeder Kenya - Nairobi
MALAGÓN VERGARA Eduardo Human Resources Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
MALDONADO SERRANO María Bárbara Felicitas Administrative Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
MALENI Debrah Kudzai Research Associate Zimbabwe - Harare
MALIK Kuldeep Field Assistant India - Odisha
MALIK Kanwar Ram Senior Agronomist India - Patna
MALL Leonard Walter Director International Communications & Develpmnt Mexico - El Batan
MALLA Niru Technical Officer Nepal - Dadeldhura
MALLARI Waje Sally Program Administrator Mexico - El Batan
MALPICA ARANDA Mauricio Accounting Manager Mexico - El Batan
MAMO Gozguze Chauffer Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
MAMUN Abdullha-Al Agricultural Development Officer Bangladesh - Barisal
MAMUN Mohammed Ali Al Chauffer Bangladesh - Dhaka
MANGA MEDINA Ana Laura Program Assistant C Mexico - Chiapas
MARAMBA Emma Recorder 1 Zimbabwe - Harare
MARCOS ANTONIO Ubaldo Seed Production Specialist for Maize Consortium Mexico - El Batan
MARENYA Paswel Phiri Adoption and Impact Assessment Economist Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
MÁRQUEZ ARMENTA Francisco Javier Agricultural Machine Operator Mexico - Obregón
MÁRQUEZ CARDOSO Griselda Executive Assistant to the D.G.'s office Mexico - El Batan
MÁRQUEZ ORTÍZ Cuauhtémoc General Practitioner Mexico - El Batan
MÁRQUEZ SOMBRA Leonardo Ernesto Agricultural Machine Operator Mexico - Obregón
MARTÍNEZ BECERRIL Enrique Head of IT Projects Mexico - El Batan
MARTÍNEZ BERNACHE Gabriel Corporate Services Accountant Mexico - El Batan
MARTINEZ BRIONES Alfredo Chauffer Mexico - El Batan
MARTÍNEZ CANO Luis Manuel Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
MARTÍNEZ CISNEROS Benjamín Asael Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
MARTÍNEZ DE LA O Elizabeth Program Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
MARTÍNEZ FLORES Carlos Biotechnology Assistant I Mexico - El Batan
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA Gloria Engracia Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ Aída Araceli Administrative Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ Leocadio Principal Research Assistant B Mexico - Agua Fria
MARTÍNEZ HERRERA Abisai Agricultural Machine Operator Mexico - El Batan
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Manuel Hernán Research Assistant A Mexico - Jalisco
MARTÍNEZ ORTÍZ Beatriz María Principal Field Assistant Mexico - Obregón
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ Gabriel Machinery Sketcher Mexico - El Batan
MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ Gustavo Alberto Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
MASAUSO Isaac Naison Field Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
MASHANGO Gift Project Manager Zimbabwe - Harare
MASOOD Masood Assistant Hub Coordinator/Research Assistant Afghanistan - Herat
MASUKA Benhilda Research Officer Zimbabwe - Harare
MATA GARCÍA María Guadalupe Hub Manager Mexico - El Batan
MATAKA Amini Junior Research Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
MATARUSE Jefias Field Supervisor Zimbabwe - Harare
MATEMBA MUTASA Rumbidzai Research Officer Zimbabwe - Harare
MATHYS Cynthia Jean Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist Nepal - Kathmandu
Matin Md. Abdul Agricultural Engineer Bangladesh - Dhaka
MAURICIO CANDELAS Emma Rosa Support Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
MAZUMDAR Ramachandra Ravikanth Training Officer India - Patna
MBITHI Joel Muasya Field Technician Kenya - Nairobi
MBURU Rose Muthoni Program Administrator Kenya - Nairobi
MCDONALD Andrew James Cropping Systems Agronomist Nepal - Kathmandu
MCHUGH Allen David Cropping Systems Agronomist China - Ningxia
MCLAREN Christopher Graham Consultant Canada - Canada
MEDINA Richard Director of Internal Audit Mexico - El Batan
MEDINA HERNANDEZ Hector Manuel Chauffer Mexico - El Batan
MEDRANO APODACA Alan Esaí Laboratory Helper Mexico - Obregón
MEKASHA Aklilu Consultant Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
MEKONNEN Tadele Tefera Insect Resistant Maize Breeding Kenya - Nairobi
MELLADO ALBARRAN Rosaycelia Teacher Mexico - El Batan
MELLADO ENCISO Miguel Head, Graphic Design and Production Mexico - El Batan
MENA LÓPEZ Georgina Communications Manager Mexico - El Batan
MÉNDEZ SOTA Antonio Process Improvement Engineer Mexico - El Batan
MENDOZA LUGO Jesús Enrique Hub Manager Mexico - Obregón
MENDOZA LUGO José Alberto Research Assistant B Mexico - Obregón
MENDOZA MONTOYA Jorge Antonio Laboratory Helper Mexico - Obregón
MENDOZA RAMOS Esther Coordinator, HR Program & Outreach Mexico - El Batan
MENDOZA SILLER Ariadna Human Resources Assistant Mexico - El Batan
MENDOZA TAPIA Salustia Crescencia Help-Desk Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
MENG Lei Consultant China - Beijing
MENON Rashed Khan Technical Officer Bangladesh - Barisal
MÉRIDA ISLAS Federico Principal Superintendent Assistant Mexico - Agua Fria
MÉRIDA ISLAS Juan Field Helper Mexico - Agua Fria
METHU Lucy Njoki Administrator Kenya - Nairobi
MEZA DELGADO Fabiola Executive Assistant to the D.G.'s office Mexico - El Batan
MEZA REYES Oscar Ulises Laboratory Helper Mexico - El Batan
MEZZALAMA Monica Seed Health Lab & Plant Pathology Mexico - El Batan
MIAH Azahar Ali Technical Officer Bangladesh - Dhaka
MIGWI Gabriel Research Assistant Kenya - Nairobi
MINZ Pratima Anita Project Manager India - Patancheru
MIRA RAMOS Alejandro Research Assistant A Mexico - Toluca
MIRANDA AGUILAR Arturo Field Helper Mexico - El Batan
MIRANDA ORTIZ Cesar Adolfo Treasury Manager Mexico - El Batan
MIRANDA PILIADO Alejandra Research Analyst Mexico - El Batan
MISHRA Rasmi Ranjan Finance and Administrative Assistant India - Bhubneshwar
MISIKO Michael Tatuli Agricultural Innovation Scientist Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
MITTAL Surabhi Agricultural Economist India - New Delhi
MOHAMMED Sofi Miya Research Technician India - Patancheru
MOHMAND Elias Research Associate Afghanistan - Kabul
MOLERO MILÁN Gemma Wheat Physiology Mexico - El Batan
MOLINA MACEDO Aide Liliana Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
MOLINA VELA Andrés Housing Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
MOLLINS Julie Wheat Communications Officer Mexico - El Batan
MOLNAR Terence Luke Maize Pre-Breeding & Phenotyping Coordinator SeeD Mexico - El Batan
MOMIN Md. Abdul Cropping Systems Agronomist Bangladesh - Jessore
MONDAL Chandra Subal Machinery Development Officer Bangladesh - Khulna
MONDAL Suchismita Wheat Breeding Mexico - El Batan
MONDOL Mohammad Halim Office Helper Bangladesh - Dhaka
MONTES SAMAYOA Newman Edmundo Junior Software Developer Mexico - El Batan
MONTOYA LUNA Armando Noé Field Worker Mexico - Tlaltizapán
MONTOYA MOROYOQUI Jorge Manuel Principal Research Assistant Mexico - Obregón
MORA ROJAS Martha Miriam National Staff Manager Mexico - El Batan
MORALES Guadalupe Education Assistant Mexico - El Batan
MORALES CASTILLO Noemí Education Assistant Mexico - El Batan
MORALES DORANTES Anayeli Sarai Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
MORALES HERNÁNDEZ Sandra Administrative Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
MORALES RAMÍREZ Ernesto Field Worker Mexico - El Batan
MORÁN ZÚÑIGA Fidel Security Agent Mexico - Tlaltizapán
MORENO CORONA Cenobia Support Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
MORENO GARCÍA Ma. de la Cruz Program Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
MORGUNOV Alexey Ivanovich Leader IWWIP Turkey - Ankara
MORKA Mulatu Esayas Agribusiness Development Officer Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
MOTTALEB Abdul Khondoker Applied Socio-Economist Bangladesh - Dhaka
MOYO Nothando Accounts Payable Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
MRIDHA Aminul Islam Technical Officer Bangladesh - Barisal
MUGO Stephen Ireri Ngure Maize Breeder Kenya - Nairobi
MUHAMMAD Sajjad Chauffer Pakistan - Islamabad
MUJEYI Angeline Research Associate Zimbabwe - Harare
MUKUNDI Carol Program Assistant Kenya - Nairobi
MULUGETA Mahifere Seifu Communications Specialist Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
MULVANEY Michael John Cropping Systems Agronomist Mexico - El Batan
MULWA Kyalo Chalmers Research Associate Kenya - Nairobi
MUNESHWAR Shodhan Research Technician India - Patancheru
MUNGUIA MANILLA Ana Karen Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
MUÑOZ CHÁVEZ Maximino Field Helper Mexico - Obregón
MUÑÓZ FIGUEROA Rosalia Receptionist Mexico - El Batan
MUÑOZ MORFINES Héctor Jesús Field Assistant Mexico - Tlaltizapán
MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ Humberto Security Agent Mexico - Tlaltizapán
MUÑOZ ZAVALA Carlos Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
MUÑOZ ZAVALA Silverio Biotechnology Assistant III Mexico - El Batan
MUNYIRI Arthur Karugu Research Assistant Kenya - Nairobi
MUPANGWA Walter Tamuka Cropping Systems Agronomist Zimbabwe - Harare
MURICHO Geoffrey Simiyu Research Associate Kenya - Nairobi
MURITHI Charles Marangu Field Technician Kenya - Nairobi
MUSHANDU Tawanda Regional Office Manager Zimbabwe - Harare
MUSTAFA Zeeshan Applied Socioeconomist Pakistan - Bahwalnagar
MUTENGEZANWA Melody Secretary/Receptionist Zimbabwe - Harare
MUTENJE Munyaradzi Junia Agricultural Economist Zimbabwe - Harare
MUTSAMBA Eleanor Florence Research Associate Zimbabwe - Harare
MUTUNGIRA Siirayi Nomsa Administrative Assistant B Zimbabwe - Harare
MUTWOTA Donald Musembi Research Technician Kenya - Nairobi
MWANGI Wilfred Muthaka Regional Liaison Officer Kenya - Nairobi
MWANI Eustina Field Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
MWANIKI Isaac Mutabai Chauffer Kenya - Nairobi
NAFARRATE ROSAS Quirino Research Assistant B Mexico - Obregón
Nagesh Patne M Special Project Scientist - Abiotic Stress Breedin India - Patancheru
NAJEEM Mohammad Office Guard cum helper Afghanistan - Kabul
NAMBI Venkataiah Research Technician India - Patancheru
Nandi Narayan Protap Consultant Bangladesh - Faridpur
NARRO LEÓN Luis Alberto Consultant Colombia - Cali
NASIM Mohammad Office Guard cum helper Afghanistan - Kabul
NASIM KHAN Amina Comunication Specialist Pakistan - Islamabad
NAVEED Khurram Chauffer Pakistan - Islamabad
NDARUZA Patience Field Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
NDIRITU Haron Mwangi Chauffer Kenya - Nairobi
NDOLI Alain Research Assistant Rwanda - Kigali
NDORO Oswell Farayi Research Officer Zimbabwe - Harare
NEGERA Demewoz Research Assistant Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
NELSON Jennifer Marie Global Wheat Program Manager Mexico - El Batan
NEOGI Aniruddha Senior Auditor India - New Delhi
NEUPANE Shree Prasad Cluster Agronomist Nepal - Surkhet
NGENGA Mugure Pauline Project Administrator Kenya - Nairobi
NGUNJIRI Mercy Njoki Finance and Administrative Assistant Kenya - Nairobi
Ngure Karanja David Research Associate Kenya - Nairobi
NGWILI Musyoki Nicholas Consultant Kenya - Nairobi
NIETO BASTIDA Mardonio Agricultural Machine Operator Mexico - Toluca
NIETO BASTIDA Alfonso Security Agent Mexico - Toluca
NJERU Murithi James Research Associate Kenya - Nairobi
NJOGO John Maina Tractor and Plant Operator Kenya - Nairobi
NOGUERA LÓPEZ Luis Miguel Biotechnology Assistant II Mexico - El Batan
NOOR Muhammad Research Associate Pakistan - Faisalabad
NYAGUMBO Isaiah Ziweya Cropping Systems Agronomist Zimbabwe - Harare
NYAMANDE Boniface Field Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
NYAMUTOWA Evelot Research Officer Zimbabwe - Harare
OGUGO Veronica Atieno Research Assistant Kenya - Nairobi
OJANJI Wandera Science Writer/Project Editor Kenya - Nairobi
OKONO Frederick Oduor Owade Gero Consultant Mexico - El Batan
OKONO Antonia Njeri Ndung'u Communications Manager Mexico - El Batan
OLIVAR LINARES Alva Gabriela General Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
OLMEDO ARCEGA Edgard Renato Hub Manager Mexico - Zacatecas
OLSEN Michael Scott Trait Pipeline and Upstream Research Coordinator Kenya - Nairobi
ONGETI Collins Juma Research Assistant Kenya - Nairobi
ORDAZ CANO Ana Luisa Seed Distribution Specialist Mexico - El Batan
ORDÓÑEZ VILLEGAS Virginia María Guadalupe Research Assistant B Mexico - Obregón
ORENDE Joseph Ombaka Research Assistant Kenya - Nairobi
ORIYO George Ochieng Field Technician Kenya - Nairobi
OROZCO MEYER Adriana Hub Manager Mexico - El Batan
ORTEGA CALDERÓN Nazario Security Agent Mexico - Tlaltizapán
ORTEGA CASTRO José Ramón Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
ORTEGA JIMÉNEZ Noemí Guadalupe Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
ORTEGA RIVAS Alejandro Office Boy Mexico - El Batan
ORTEGA ROMERO Gerónimo Accountable for Seed Distribution Mexico - El Batan
ORTIZ FERRARA Guillermo Consultant Nepal - Kathmandu
ORTÍZ MORALES Josefina Program Assistant C Mexico - El Batan
ORTIZ SÁNCHEZ Marcelo Graphic Designer Mexico - El Batan
ORTIZ-MONASTERIO José Ivan Agronomist, Wheat Harvest Coordinator Mexico - Obregón
OWINO Fidelis Namatsi Research Technician Kenya - Nairobi
OZTURK Ibrahim Field Research Technician I Turkey - Ankara
PACHECO DE LOS SANTOS José Nestor Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
PACHECO GIL Rosa Angela Junior Data Analyst Mexico - El Batan
PACHECO QUINTERO Omar Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
PACHECO RAMOS Alicia Venancia Support Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
PACHECO VELÁZQUEZ Mario Biotechnology Assistant I Mexico - El Batan
PÁEZ FLORES Marcos Efrén Network Administrator Mexico - El Batan
PAHWA Rachna Accountant & Administrative Officer India - Ludhiana
PAL Sushil Finance and Administrative Assistant India - Karnal
PAL Dinesh Office Assistant India - New Delhi
PALACIOS ROJAS Natalia Maize Nutrition Quality Specialist Mexico - El Batan
PALAFOX GONZÁLEZ Roberto Sub-Chef Mexico - El Batan
PANDIT Dinabandhu Cropping Systems Agronomist Bangladesh - Mymensingh
PANERGALIN Dollano Rodelita Genetic Resources Program Manager Mexico - El Batan
PARAJULI Binaya Finance and Administrative Manager Nepal - Kathmandu
PÁRAMO PÉREZ Reyes Field Helper Mexico - Tlaltizapán
PARIDA Nabakishore Agricultural Specialist India - Bhubneshwar
PASTRANA MARÍAS Gerardo Field Helper Mexico - Tlaltizapán
PASTRANA MARÍAS José Simón Research Assistant B Mexico - Tlaltizapán
PATIL G S Consultant India - Raichur
PATRICIO GONZÁLEZ Rubén Security Agent Mexico - Agua Fria
PAUDEL Gokul P. Socioeconomist Nepal - Butwal
PAYNE Thomas Stewart Head GRC & Wheat Genetic Resources Mexico - El Batan
PEÑA BAUTISTA Roberto Javier Consultant Mexico - El Batan
PEÑA MENDOZA Isabel Vianey Head of Institutional Relations in Latin America Mexico - El Batan
PEÑAFORT OLIVAS Francisco Javier Facilities Manager Mexico - El Batan
PERALES ESCALANTE Jesús Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
PERAZA MIRANDA Juan Maintenance Technician Mexico - Obregón
PERAZA OLIVAS Juan Israel Principal Field Assistant Mexico - Obregón
PÉREZ CANDIA José Erik Seed Treatment and Shipment Assistant Mexico - El Batan
PÉREZ FALCÓN Patricia Anahí Project Manager Mexico - El Batan
PEREZ LEMUS Ignacio Jr Accountant Mexico - El Batan
PÉREZ MENDOZA Fernando Senior Auditor Mexico - El Batan
PÉREZ PÉREZ Ricardo Human Resources Assistant Mexico - El Batan
PETROLI Cesar Daniel High-throughput Genotyping Specialist Mexico - Jalisco
PHIRI Sign Field Supervisor Zimbabwe - Harare
PHIRI Memory Assistant Cook/General Hand Zimbabwe - Harare
PIMENTEL Clarissa Icarangal Data Manager/Training Specialist Mexico - El Batan
PIMIENTA VALENZUELA Noel Research Assistant B Mexico - Obregón
PINEDA ÁNGELES Alexis PMU Assistant Mexico - El Batan
PINEDA GONZÁLEZ Blanca Flor Field Assistant Mexico - Agua Fria
PIÑEIRO GUTIÉRREZ José Alejandro Food and Beverage Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
PIXLEY Kevin Vail Program Director, Genetic Resources Program Mexico - El Batan
POONIA Shishpal Cropping Systems Agronomist India - Patna
PORTUGAL Millanes Arllet IBP Data Management Leader Mexico - El Batan
POSADAS ROMANO Gabriel Principal Research Assistant Mexico - El Batan
PRADHAN Ashok Kumar Chauffer India - Bhubneshwar
PRADHAN Surath Newar Logistics Coordinator Nepal - Kathmandu
PRECIADO FLORES Mónica Principal Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
PRIMERO TORRES José Luis Field Helper Mexico - El Batan
PUEBLA LUNA Luis Alberto Lead, Software Developer Mexico - El Batan
PULIME Naga Bhaskara Naidu Research Technician India - Patancheru
QUICHE MORALES Yei Nayeli Research Assistant B Mexico - Obregón
QUINTANA GONZÁLEZ José Arturo Principal Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
QUIROZ SOTO Rocío Research Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
QUIROZ VEGA José Alberto Principal Field Assistant Mexico - Obregón
RAGHUNATH Saykhedkar Gajanan Scientific Officer India - Patancheru
RAHMAN BM Saidur Technical Officer Bangladesh - Khulna
RAHUT Dil Bahadur Program Manager Socioeconomics Mexico - El Batan
RAI Rajesh Kumar Field Technician India - Eastern Uttar Pradesh
RAI Harinder Kumar Driver Cum Field Assistant India - Jabalpur
RAI Munmun Research Associate India - New Delhi
RAI Manish Administrative Officer India - New Delhi
RAI Ashok Research Assistant Nepal - Kathmandu
RAJASEKHARAN Nellooli Pandarathil Director of International Human Resources Mexico - El Batan
RAMÍREZ BLANCO Edmundo Outreach Analyst Mexico - El Batan
RAMÍREZ ESTRADA Alberto Fixed Assets Assistant Mexico - El Batan
RAMÍREZ HERNÁNDEZ Jesús Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
RAMÍREZ HERNÁNDEZ Víctor Hugo Help-Desk Analyst Mexico - El Batan
RAMÍREZ HERNÁNDEZ Bernardo Research Assistant B Mexico - Obregón
RAMÍREZ HIDALGO Juan Carlos Accounts Payable Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
RAMÍREZ JARDÓN Valentín Research Assistant B Mexico - Toluca
RAMÍREZ LÓPEZ Alejandro Principal Research Assistant Mexico - El Batan
RAMÍREZ MÁRQUEZ Salvador Maintenance Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
RAMIREZ MARTÍNEZ Luis Gerardo Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
RAMÍREZ MARTÍNEZ Hugo Edgardo Agricultural Machinery Assistant Mechanic Mexico - El Batan
RAMÍREZ MONTES Valeria Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
RAMÍREZ OCAMPO Jorge Luis Field Assistant Mexico - Tlaltizapán
RAMÍREZ RUPIT Yamil Gardener Mexico - El Batan
RAMÍREZ VEGA Daniel Security Agent Mexico - Agua Fria
RAMOS CORTÉS Irene Projects Accountant Mexico - El Batan
RANDI Obert Research Officer Zimbabwe - Harare
RAPTAN Prodip Kumar Agricultural Development Officer Bangladesh - Barisal
RASCÓN GÁMEZ Rodrigo Senior Station Superintendent Mexico - Obregón
RASHID Zerka Special Project Scientist India - Patancheru
Raswant Anu Executive Assistant India - New Delhi
RAUF Yahya Research Associate Pakistan - Islamabad
RAY Srabashi Research Associate India - New Delhi
RAZZAK Md. Abdur Machinery Development Officer Bangladesh - Barisal
REBOLLEDO VÁZQUEZ Isaías Agricultural Machine Operator Mexico - Tlaltizapán
REGASA Mosisa Worku Maize Seed System Specialist Kenya - Nairobi
REGMI Anant Prasad Adaptive Research & Training Centre Manager Nepal - Dadeldhura
RENARD Geneviève Paule Edith Charlotte Claire Marie MAIZE & WHEAT Communication Specialist Mexico - El Batan
RENOVA LÓPEZ Erasmo Research Assistant A Mexico - Obregón
REQUENES CÁCERES Alfonso Field Worker Mexico - Agua Fria
REYES ARROYO Yunuhe Executive Assistant to the D.G.'s office Mexico - El Batan
REYES QUINTO Felipe Agricultural Machine Operator Mexico - Agua Fria
REYES SANTILLÁN Isidro Security Agent Mexico - Toluca
REYNOLDS Matthew Paul Wheat Physiologist Mexico - El Batan
RIAZ Kamran Account Manager Pakistan - Islamabad
RIBAUT Jean-Marcel Program Director, GCP Mexico - El Batan
RICO CAMARGO Silvia Angélica Multimedia Communications Specialist Mexico - El Batan
RIIS-JACOBSEN Jens Director of Int. Systems & Information Technology Mexico - El Batan
RITA CASTILLO Ana Isabel Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
RIVAS RODRÍGUEZ Miguel Principal Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
RIVAS RODRÍGUEZ Sotero Principal Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
RIVAS RODRÍGUEZ Marcial Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
RIVERA DURÁN José Chauffer Mexico - Tlaltizapán
RIVERA ISLAS Rafael Support Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
RIVERA LEÓN Cosme Head, Agricultural Machine Workshop Mexico - Obregón
RIVERA VALENCIA Doroteo Field Assistant Mexico - Agua Fria
ROBLES HERRERA Jesica Ariadna Administrative Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
ROCHA CORREA Roberto Senior Auditor Mexico - El Batan
ROCHA MARTÍNEZ Sergio Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
RODRIGUES JUNIOR Francelino Augusto Biometrician Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ ALVARADO Martín Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ Ma. Antonieta Anastasia Administrative Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ BARRERA José Javier Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ BELTRÁN Bibiana Training Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ BELTRÁN Yesenia Guadalupe Program Assistant C Mexico - Obregón
RODRÍGUEZ CARRANZA Efrén Head, Data Processing & Seed Distribution Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ CHANONA Enrique Research Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ GALLEGOS Laura Administrative Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ Fernando Abraham Occupational Health and Safety Specialist Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ HUERTA Francisco Manuel Data Analyst /R-Programmer Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ MANCILLA Liliana Program Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ MÁRQUEZ Karla Verónica Training Assistant Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ MEDINA María Teresa Program Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ NÚÑEZ Eufemio Security Agent Mexico - Tlaltizapán
RODRÍGUEZ PADILLA Cesareo Security Agent Mexico - Tlaltizapán
RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ Fernando Principal Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ RIVAS Dulce María Principal Warehouse Assistant Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ ROMERO Mario Germán Warehouseman Mexico - Obregón
RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ Araceli Data Entry Clerk Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ VÁZQUEZ Horacio Extension Partners Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ VELÁZQUEZ Martín Research Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
RODRÍGUEZ WALLDEZ Jazmín Alicia Field Research Technician I Mexico - Obregón
ROJAS CAMACHO Roberto Chauffer Mexico - El Batan
ROJAS CAMACHO Felipe Isael Gardener Mexico - El Batan
ROJAS GUIZAR María de los Ángeles Human Resources Assistant Mexico - El Batan
ROJAS OLIVARES Jorge Alberto Lead, Software Developer Mexico - El Batan
ROMERO GUTIÉRREZ Santos Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
ROMERO PERILLA Nestor Technical Assistant Colombia - Cali
ROMERO PERILLA Claudio Technical Assistant Colombia - Cali
ROMERO TRUJANO Saúl Issac Cashier Mexico - El Batan
ROSALES MUÑOZ Giovanni Emmanuel Legal Assistant Mexico - El Batan
ROSALES NOLASCO Aldo Research Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
ROSALES PERALTA José Rafael Maintenance Technician Mexico - El Batan
ROSANO CABALLERO Marcos Jorge Seed Distribution Specialist Mexico - El Batan
ROSAS MANCILLA Imelda Administrative Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
ROSAS MENDOZA Yanely Automotive Service Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
ROSAS RAMOS José Víctor Principal Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
ROSAS SÁNCHEZ Irving Eder Laboratory Helper Mexico - El Batan
ROSSI Frederick John Agricultural Economist Bangladesh - Dhaka
RUBERTO Cecilia Project Administrator Mexico - El Batan
RUBIO ORTÍZ Paola Executive Assistant Mexico - El Batan
RUGERIO ESCALANTE Maricela Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
RUÍZ CANO Manuel de Jesús Research Assistant A Mexico - Obregón
RUPIT ISLAS Ayerim Itzel Support Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
RUTKOSKI Elaine Jessica Adjunct Associate Scientist Mexico - El Batan
RUZGAR Umit Field Auxiliary I Turkey - Adana
S P Subash Research Associate India - New Delhi
SADAAT Mohammad Raihan Finance and Administrative Manager Bangladesh - Dhaka
SAGALA Murali Mohan Research Technician India - Patancheru
SAHOO Sekhar Himansu Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist India - Odisha
SAINT PIERRE Carolina Genetic Resources Phenotyping Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
SÁINZ GUEVARA Enriqueta Program Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
SALAS BASURTO Ivonne Program Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
SALAS HERNÁNDEZ Clemente Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
SALAS RUIZ José Antonio Field Assistant Mexico - Agua Fria
SALAZAR FRANCO Leopoldo Research Assistant A Mexico - Toluca
SALDIVAR LEMUS Itzel Zacki Intellectual Property Counsel and Legal Assistant Mexico - El Batan
SALEEM Tariq Research Associate Pakistan - Islamabad
SALEEM Salman Research Associate Pakistan - Islamabad
SALGADO RAZO José Luis Principal Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
SALINAS GARCIA Gilberto Eduardo Manager of Partnerships and Capacity Building Mexico - El Batan
SAN VICENTE GARCÍA Félix Manuel Maize Breeder-Latin America Mexico - El Batan
SÁNCHEZ DELGADILLO Octavio Security Shift Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ Mayra Patricia Junior Buyer Mexico - El Batan
SÁNCHEZ HERRERA José Luis Chauffer Mexico - El Batan
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ Juan de Dios Field Assistant Mexico - Obregón
SÁNCHEZ MERAZ Jesús Principal Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
SÁNCHEZ PALACIOS Marina Support Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ Rafael Finance Manager Mexico - El Batan
SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ Hilario Sharepoint Administrator and Developer Mexico - El Batan
SÁNCHEZ PINEDA Eliot Graphic Designer A Mexico - El Batan
SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ Ciro Station Superintendent Mexico - Agua Fria
SÁNCHEZ ROSAS Mauro Pascual Security Shift Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ Salvador Field Worker Mexico - El Batan
SÁNCHEZ VALDÉS Catalina Guadalupe Cleaner Mexico - Toluca
SÁNCHEZ VILLA Juan José Jr Accountant Mexico - Obregón
SANDOVAL VARELA Mayra Juana Jr Accountant Mexico - El Batan
SANGRAM SINGH Bibhuti Prasad Chauffer India - Bhubneshwar
SANSALONI Carolina Paola High-throughput Genotyping/Sequencing Specialist Mexico - El Batan
SANTAMARÍA HERNÁNDEZ Liliana Administrative Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
SANTIAGO MEJÍA Adriana GCP Project Administrator Mexico - El Batan
SANTIAGO SANTOS Sergio General Services Assistant Mexico - Agua Fria
SANTIAGO TÉLLEZ Jorge Miguel Field Assistant Mexico - Agua Fria
SANTIAGO VELÁZQUEZ Daniel Principal Field Assistant Mexico - Agua Fria
SANTILLÁN LÓPEZ María de Jesús International Policies Analyst Mexico - El Batan
SANTILLÁN SÁNCHEZ José Alfredo Chauffer Mexico - El Batan
SANYAL Shankar Jr Accountant India - Jabalpur
SAPKOTA Tek Bahadur Agricultural Systems/Climate Change Mitigation India - New Delhi
Sarker Ananna Financial Assistant Bangladesh - Dhaka
SARWAR Asad Irrigation and Agronomy Scientist Bangladesh - Dhaka
SAYRE Kenneth Dean Consultant Mexico - El Batan
SCHULTHESS Urs Christoph Remote Sensing Specialist Mexico - El Batan
SEETHARAM K Special Project Scientist - Abiotic Stress Breedin India - Patancheru
SEGUNDO GALÁN Alfredo Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
SEGURA CANDELAS Javier Principal Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
SEGURA CORONA María Lucía Library Assistant Mexico - El Batan
SEGURA MONJARREZ Fermín Network Infrastructure & Security Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
SEHGAL Deepmala Wheat Geneticist/Molecular Breeder Mexico - El Batan
SEREM Kibiwott Jared Consultant Kenya - Nairobi
SERENO MENDOZA Raymundo Laboratory Helper Mexico - Obregón
SERRANO ESQUIVEL Liliana Guadalupe PMU Assistant Mexico - El Batan
SETIMELA Peter Sekwena Maize Breeder Zimbabwe - Harare
SHAHJAHAN Md. Cropping Systems Agronomist Bangladesh - Khulna
SHAHZAD Malik Amir Office Boy Pakistan - Islamabad
SHAKYA Nilam Technical Officer Nepal - Butwal
SHARIF Saima Assistant Pakistan - Islamabad
SHARIFI Aminullah Field Auxiliary II Afghanistan - Kabul
SHARMA Rajiv Kumar Wheat Improvement Afghanistan - Kabul
SHARMA Bhajan Lal Farm Assistant India - Jabalpur
SHARMA Pooja Vinayak Head-Organizational Development and Training India - New Delhi
SHEIKH Adnan Account Manager Pakistan - Islamabad
SHEIKH Sohaib Abbas Administrative Assistant Pakistan - Islamabad
SHERCHAN Dil P. Adaptive Research & Training Centre Manager Nepal - Nepalgunj
SHIFERAW Tesfaye Research Assistant Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
SHINDLER Miriam Fleur Communications Specialist to the Director General Mexico - El Batan
SHOKO Martin Senior Recorder Zimbabwe - Harare
SHORT Thomas Wayne Deputy Director General for Support Services Mexico - El Batan
SHRESTHA Rosemary Data Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
SIDDIQUI Belal Machinery Development Officer Bangladesh - Faridpur
SIDHU Harminder Singh Farm Development Engineer India - Ludhiana
SIERRA GONZÁLEZ Aleyda Aryadne Research Assistant A Mexico - Jalisco
SIKIRIVAWU Freddy Senior Driver Zimbabwe - Harare
SILVA CRUZ Viridiana Program Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
SILVA HINOJOSA Arturo Leader of the IMIC for Latin America Mexico - El Batan
SIM Lloyd Graham Director of International Finance Mexico - El Batan
SINGH Jasbir Field Assistant India - Bhubneshwar
SINGH Diwakar Field Assistant India - Eastern Uttar Pradesh
SINGH Raju Farm Manager India - Jabalpur
SINGH Love Kumar Research Fellow India - Karnal
SINGH Kuldeep Field Assistant India - Karnal
SINGH Parvinder Scientist India - Ludhiana
SINGH Bijay Consultant India - Ludhiana
SINGH Pankaj Assistant Farm Manager India - Ludhiana
SINGH Darshan Chauffer India - New Delhi
SINGH Pushpender Office Assistant India - New Delhi
SINGH Balwinder Cropping Systems Scientist Simulation Modeler India - New Delhi
SINGH Pradeep Kumar Scientific Officer India - Patancheru
SINGH Madhulika Agricultural Specialist India - Patna
SINGH Deepak Kumar Assistant Research Scientist India - Pusa
SINGH Nikhil Kumar Research Associate India - Pusa
SINGH Pawan Kumar Head, Pathology Mexico - El Batan
SINGH Sukhwinder Wheat Lead for SeeD Mexico - El Batan
SINGH Ravi Prakash Wheat Breeder Mexico - El Batan
SINGLA Kapil Scientist India - Odisha
SIPALLA Florence Wanjiku Science Writer/Project Editor Kenya - Nairobi
SISON de los Santos Darell Head of Web Development Mexico - El Batan
SITHOLE Pamela Silibaziso Project Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
SOLORZANO DE LA RIVA Esteban Valdemar Consultant Mexico - El Batan
SONDER Kai Head, GIS Laboratory Mexico - El Batan
SOSA MENDOZA Bertha Guillermina Program Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
SOTO TÉLLEZ Demetrio Principal Superintendent Assistant Mexico - Tlaltizapán
SRIVASTAVA Vijay Kumar Finance and Admin Assistant India - Eastern Uttar Pradesh
SRIVASTAVA Kumar Amit GIS and Database Specialist India - New Delhi
SRIVASTAVA Vinod Kumar Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist India - Patna
STIRLING Clare Maeve Climate Change United Kingdom - United Kingdom
SUBASI Kemal Field Research Technician I Turkey - Ankara
SUBEDI Ganesh Prasad Accountant Nepal - Nepalgunj
SUKUMARAN Sivakumar Genetic Analysis Adaptation Mexico - El Batan
SULLERI Chennaiah Boregowda Research Technician India - Patancheru
SULTAN Sultan Masoud Office Assistant Afghanistan - Kabul
SUMMERS Gillian Elizabeth Communications Assistant Mexico - El Batan
SUTALIYA Jhabar Mal Assistant Research Scientist India - Ludhiana
TAKALKAR Satish Ashok Scientific Officer India - Patancheru
TAMANG Bikram Waiba Chauffer Nepal - Kathmandu
TAREKEGNE Amsal Tesfaye Maize Breeder Zimbabwe - Harare
TATTARIS Maria Remote Sensing Mexico - El Batan
TELLES NORIEGA Balfre Principal Field Assistant Mexico - Tlaltizapán
TÉLLEZ ARCE Vania Xahil Research Assistant A Mexico - Obregón
TERÁN HERNÁNDEZ Jaime General Services Assistant Mexico - Tlaltizapán
TERRAZAS ALVARADO Daniel Agricultural Machine Operator Mexico - El Batan
TERRAZO SANTANA Luz María Elizabeth Financial Officer Mexico - El Batan
THAMI Kumar Suresh Chauffer Nepal - Kathmandu
THATOJI Kiranmayi Srinivas Administrative Associate India - Patancheru
THIERFELDER Christian Lutz Conservation Agriculture (Southern Africa) Zimbabwe - Harare
THORNTON Matthew A. Hub Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
TIWARI Thakur Prasad Cropping Systems Agronomist Bangladesh - Dhaka
TOFA Esau Senior Program Accountant Zimbabwe - Harare
TOGARU Arunima Senior Administrative Associate India - Patancheru
TOLENTINO YÁÑEZ Jaime Field Helper Mexico - Agua Fria
TOMAS MENDOZA Sergio Field Helper Mexico - Agua Fria
TONGRUKSAWATTANA Songporne Climate Economist Kenya - Nairobi
TORRES CORONA María Esther Executive Assistant Mexico - El Batan
TORRES ELIZALDE Clara Ivonne Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
TORRES FLORES José Luis Principal Researcher Mexico - El Batan
TORRES GARCÍA Araceli Principal Research Assistant Mexico - Obregón
TORRES HERNÁNDEZ Evelyn Accounting Technician A Mexico - Toluca
TOVAR MONDRAGÓN José Ramiro Financial Planning Manager Mexico - El Batan
TRACHSEL Samuel Maize Physiology Mexico - El Batan
TRIKHA Dinesh Accountant India - New Delhi
TRINIDAD CARROLA Janin Administrative Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
TRIPATHI Ravi Shankar Manager Operations India - New Delhi
TRUJANO GARRIDO Hermilo Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
UDDIN Mohi Cropping Systems Agronomist Bangladesh - Faridpur
UGURLU Adem Field Technician Turkey - Konya
ULLAH Ghulam Research Associate Pakistan - Islamabad
URREA LÓPEZ José Abisaí Research Assistant B Mexico - Obregón
UTTAM Barman Puspa Ranjan Office Helper Bangladesh - Dhaka
VALDES SOLÍS Manuel Security Agent Mexico - Agua Fria
VALDEZ SALAS Bernardo Security Agent Mexico - Agua Fria
VALDEZ SALAS Silvestre Field Worker Mexico - Agua Fria
VALDEZ SALAS Vicente Agricultural Machine Operator Mexico - Agua Fria
VALENCIA TORRES Noemí Laboratory Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
VALENZUELA FÉLIX Víctor Manuel Research Assistant A Mexico - Obregón
VALLE VALDÉZ Fernando Agricultural Machine Operator Mexico - Tlaltizapán
VALLURU Ravi Plant Growth Regulator Phenotyping Mexico - El Batan
VANGAPANDU Srinivasa Rao Research Technician India - Patancheru
VARELA MORENO Javier Principal Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
VARGAS HERNÁNDEZ Mateo Consultant Mexico - El Batan
VASU Chandrika Regional Finance and Administration Manager India - New Delhi
VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ Aristeo Principal Field Assistant Mexico - Tlaltizapán
VEGA BECERRA Dolores Cleaner Mexico - Obregón
VEGA LIRA Daniela Projects Coordinator and Liaison Officer Mexico - El Batan
VEGA RAMOS Maricela Margarita Administrative Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
VELASCO RUÍZ Claudia Elisa Program Assistant A Mexico - El Batan
VELÁZQUEZ AGUILAR Pedro Celestino Principal Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
VELÁZQUEZ ALVARADO Sabina Housing Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
VELÁZQUEZ ALVARADO Maribel Junior Laboratory Manager Mexico - El Batan
VELÁZQUEZ ALVARADO Hermelindo Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
VELÁZQUEZ ALVARADO Ma. Georgina Sotera Support Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
VELÁZQUEZ CASARES José Raúl Support Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
VELÁZQUEZ GRANADOS Leopoldo Operations Specialist Mexico - El Batan
VELÁZQUEZ MIRANDA Hedilberto Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
VELÁZQUEZ PACHECO Francisco Agricultural Machine Operator Mexico - Obregón
VELÁZQUEZ PEREDO Lorena Principal Laboratory Assistant Mexico - El Batan
VELÁZQUEZ REYES José Eduardo Field Assistant Mexico - Tlaltizapán
VELÁZQUEZ ROMERO Eduardo Miguel Fixed Assets Administrator Mexico - El Batan
VELÁZQUEZ ROMERO Hedilberto Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
VENADO DURÁN María Caritina Administrative Coordinator Mexico - El Batan
VERGARA ALVA Alberto Biotechnology Assistant III Mexico - El Batan
VERGARA ALVA Aldo Heriberto Laboratory Helper Mexico - El Batan
VERGARA ESPINOSA Rey David Security Shift Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
VERGARA REYES Jacobo Closed Circuit TV Operator/Monitor Mexico - El Batan
VERGARA RIVAS Fernando Security Shift Supervisor Mexico - El Batan
VERGARA RIVAS Israel Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
VERGARA ROMERO Edher Accounts Payable Assistant Mexico - El Batan
VERHULST Nele Cropping Systems Agronomist Mexico - El Batan
VIANA LEÓN Edgar Security Agent Mexico - El Batan
VIEYRA SANTOS Pedro Gardener Mexico - El Batan
VIKRAM Prashant Molecular Characterization of Genetic Resources Mexico - El Batan
VILCHIS RAMOS Rodolfo Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
VILLAMAR URIBE Everardo Chauffer Mexico - El Batan
VILLASEÑOR MIR Esperanza Risk Management Specialist Mexico - El Batan
VILLEGAS PÉREZ José Antonio Head of Inventory & Warehouse Mexico - El Batan
VIOLA Semai Field Assistant 1 Zimbabwe - Harare
VIOLA Irene Field Assistant Zimbabwe - Harare
VIVEK Bindiganavile Sampath Maize Breeder India - Hyderabad
WADI Masauso Caretaker Zimbabwe - Harare
WADI Mafiyo Chauffer Zimbabwe - Harare
WAFI Mohammad Ayoub Research Assistant A Afghanistan - Kabul
WAGOIRE Wamala William Consultant Uganda - Mbale
WANG Jiankang Simulation & Modeling China - Beijing
WANG Xin Office Manager China - Beijing
WARD Richard William Wheat Breeder United States - United States
WASIM Mohammad Assistant Hub Coordinator/Research Assistant Afghanistan - Nangarhar
WATSON David James MAIZE Program Manager Mexico - El Batan
WENZL Peter SeeD Project Leader Mexico - El Batan
WEYA Belinda Marilyn Akinyi Research Technician Kenya - Nairobi
WILLCOX Martha Cameron Maize Landrace Imprv & Quality Trait Phenotyp Coor Mexico - El Batan
WODEHOUSE Carissa Renee Web Content Editor Mexico - El Batan
WOLDETENSAY Dereje Tirfessa Research Assistant Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
WORKALEMAHU Yonas Chauffer Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
WORKALEMAHU Antenyismu Liaison Assistant Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
XU Yunbi Maize Molecular Breeder China - Beijing
YADAV Kumar Ashwani Senior Advisor - Country Relations India - New Delhi
YADAV Sanjay Kumar Field Technician India - Patna
YADAV Ashok Kumar Field Technician India - Patna
YAHYAOUI Amor Hassine Training Officer Mexico - El Batan
YAQUB Awais Project Officer Pakistan - Islamabad
YARNES Shawn Christina Genotyping Support Service Scientist United States - United States
YASMIN Samina Cropping Systems Agronomist Bangladesh - Barisal
YAVUZ Sevil Field Auxiliary I Turkey - Eskisehir
YERGATLA Sandhya Associate Finance India - Patancheru
ZAIDI Pervez Haider Maize Breeder India - Hyderabad
ZAMAN-ALLAH Mainassara Abdou Heat Stress Resilient Maize Zimbabwe - Harare
ZAMORA Philippa Rosalind Diana Consultant Mexico - El Batan
ZARATE HERNÁNDEZ Martín General Services Assistant Mexico - El Batan
ZAVALA CANO José Alfonso Principal Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
ZAVALA ESPINOSA Cristian Principal Field Assistant Mexico - El Batan
ZAVALA GARCÍA María Neri Accounting Assistant Mexico - El Batan
ZAVALA TORRES José Antonio Principal Superintendent Assistant Mexico - El Batan
ZAVALA TORRES Dionicio Research Assistant B Mexico - El Batan
ZELENSKIY Yuriy Wheat Breeder Kazakhstan - Astana
ZEPEDA CARRANZA Porfirio Agricultural Machinery Junior Mechanic Mexico - Toluca
ZERMEÑO REYES Juan Agricultural Machine Operator Mexico - Obregón
ZERMEÑO REYES Álvaro Field Helper Mexico - Obregón
ZHANG Xuecai Maize Genomic Selection Breeder Mexico - El Batan
ZHAPAYEV Rauan Agronomist Kazakhstan - Almaty
ZIKE Demissie Belayneh Research Assistant Ethiopia - Addis Ababa
ZUBAIR Mohammad Assistant Hub Coordinator/Research Assistant Afghanistan - Kabul
ZÚÑIGA MALDONADO Sergio Manuel Field Assistant Mexico - Obregón
ZÚÑIGA MERCADO María Antonieta Administrative Assistant A Mexico - El Batan